SETHWAR DASH BOARD - DATA ENTRY STATISTICS
District wise Sethwar Entry Statistics as on 11/12/2017 (6.30AM)
DistrictTotal Number of VillagesVillages for which Sethwar is AvailableVillages for which Sethwar is MissingIndexing of Sethwar CompletedIndexing of Sethwar In ProgressIndexing of Sethwar Yet to start
ADILABAD50813537318549
BHADRADRI379202177213367
JAGTIAL2952207502182
JANGOAN19317419145128
JAYASHANKAR560379181328690
JOGULAMBA1991495005891
KAMAREDDY47318528811804
KARIMNAGAR210991112943
KHAMMAM380231149118446
KUMURAM BHEEM (ASIFABAD)434185249013352
MAHABUBABAD28622165383135
MAHABUBNAGAR566504622229273
MANCHERIAL384219165020118
MEDAK3912651261148116
MEDCHAL-MALKAJIGIRI1621144831092
NAGARKURNOOL358315432122191
NALGONDA5703242461627335
NIRMAL428242186419543
NIZAMABAD452249203523113
PEDDAPALLI2151932241818
RAJANNA1711472481381
RANGAREDDY6163932231528296
SANGAREDDY6044181863281134
SIDDIPET3842351491112122
SURYAPET2792255432184
VIKARABAD501250251220444
WANAPARTHY22420024113960
WARANGAL (URBAN)1241071727035
WARANGAL RURAL23018644076110
YADADRI302170132415214
Total10878693639429048601986