SETHWAR DASH BOARD - DATA ENTRY STATISTICS
District wise Sethwar Entry Statistics as on 24/07/2017 (6.30AM)
DistrictTotal Number of VillagesVillages for which Sethwar is AvailableVillages for which Sethwar is MissingIndexing of Sethwar CompletedIndexing of Sethwar In ProgressIndexing of Sethwar Yet to start
ADILABAD50813537308550
BHADRADRI379202177212080
JAGTIAL2952207502182
JANGOAN19317419145128
JAYASHANKAR560379181328690
JOGULAMBA1991495005891
KAMAREDDY47318528811804
KARIMNAGAR210991112943
KHAMMAM380231149115575
KUMURAM BHEEM (ASIFABAD)434185249013352
MAHABUBABAD28622165280139
MAHABUBNAGAR566504622222280
MANCHERIAL384219165019722
MEDAK3912651261148116
MEDCHAL-MALKAJIGIRI1621144831092
NAGARKURNOOL358315431121193
NALGONDA5703242461627335
NIRMAL428242186419543
NIZAMABAD452249203523113
PEDDAPALLI2151932241809
RAJANNA1711472481381
RANGAREDDY61639322315262116
SANGAREDDY6044181863273142
SIDDIPET3842351491104130
SURYAPET2792255432184
VIKARABAD501250251220444
WANAPARTHY22420024113960
WARANGAL (URBAN)1241071726936
WARANGAL RURAL23018644076110
YADADRI302170132414719
Total10878693639428747602089